Weltmeisterschaft 2018 in Russland

Spielergebnisse
G
Spielzeit
Spielbegegnung
Ergebnis
A
14.06. 17:00
RUS
:
KSA
Russland
:
Saudi-Arabien
- : -
A
15.06. 14:00
EGY
:
URU
Ägypten
:
Uruguay
- : -
B
15.06. 17:00
MAR
:
IRI
Marokko
:
Iran
- : -
B
15.06. 20:00
POR
:
ESP
Portugal
:
Spanien
- : -
C
16.06. 12:00
FRA
:
AUS
Frankreich
:
Australien
- : -
D
16.06. 15:00
ARG
:
ISL
Argentinien
:
Island
- : -
C
16.06. 18:00
PER
:
DEN
Peru
:
Dänemark
- : -
D
16.06. 21:00
CRO
:
NIG
Kroatien
:
Nigeria
- : -
E
17.06. 14:00
CRC
:
SRB
Costa Rica
:
Serbien
- : -
F
17.06. 17:00
GER
:
MEX
Deutschland
:
Mexiko
- : -
E
17.06. 21:00
BRA
:
SUI
Brasilien
:
Schweiz
- : -
F
18.06. 14:00
SWE
:
KOR
Schweden
:
Südkorea
- : -
G
18.06. 17:00
BEL
:
PAN
Belgien
:
Panama
- : -
G
18.06. 20:00
TUN
:
ENG
Tunesien
:
England
- : -
H
19.06. 14:00
COL
:
JAP
Kolumbien
:
Japan
- : -
H
19.06. 17:00
POL
:
SEN
Polen
:
Senegal
- : -
A
19.06. 20:00
RUS
:
EGY
Russland
:
Ägypten
- : -
B
20.06. 14:00
POR
:
MAR
Portugal
:
Marokko
- : -
A
20.06. 17:00
URU
:
KSA
Uruguay
:
Saudi-Arabien
- : -
B
20.06. 20:00
IRI
:
ESP
Iran
:
Spanien
- : -
C
21.06. 14:00
DEN
:
AUS
Dänemark
:
Australien
- : -
C
21.06. 17:00
FRA
:
PER
Frankreich
:
Peru
- : -
D
21.06. 20:00
ARG
:
CRO
Argentinien
:
Kroatien
- : -
E
22.06. 14:00
BRA
:
CRC
Brasilien
:
Costa Rica
- : -
D
22.06. 17:00
NIG
:
ISL
Nigeria
:
Island
- : -
E
22.06. 20:00
SRB
:
SUI
Serbien
:
Schweiz
- : -
G
23.06. 14:00
BEL
:
TUN
Belgien
:
Tunesien
- : -
F
23.06. 17:00
KOR
:
MEX
Südkorea
:
Mexiko
- : -
F
23.06. 20:00
GER
:
SWE
Deutschland
:
Schweden
- : -
G
24.06. 14:00
ENG
:
PAN
England
:
Panama
- : -
H
24.06. 17:00
JAP
:
SEN
Japan
:
Senegal
- : -
H
24.06. 20:00
POL
:
COL
Polen
:
Kolumbien
- : -
A
25.06. 16:00
KSA
:
EGY
Saudi-Arabien
:
Ägypten
- : -
A
25.06. 16:00
URU
:
RUS
Uruguay
:
Russland
- : -
B
25.06. 20:00
IRI
:
POR
Iran
:
Portugal
- : -
B
25.06. 20:00
ESP
:
MAR
Spanien
:
Marokko
- : -
C
26.06. 16:00
AUS
:
PER
Australien
:
Peru
- : -
C
26.06. 16:00
DEN
:
FRA
Dänemark
:
Frankreich
- : -
D
26.06. 20:00
NIG
:
ARG
Nigeria
:
Argentinien
- : -
D
26.06. 20:00
ISL
:
CRO
Island
:
Kroatien
- : -
F
27.06. 16:00
KOR
:
GER
Südkorea
:
Deutschland
- : -
F
27.06. 16:00
MEX
:
SWE
Mexiko
:
Schweden
- : -
E
27.06. 20:00
SUI
:
CRC
Schweiz
:
Costa Rica
- : -
E
27.06. 20:00
SRB
:
BRA
Serbien
:
Brasilien
- : -
H
28.06. 16:00
SEN
:
COL
Senegal
:
Kolumbien
- : -
H
28.06. 16:00
JAP
:
POL
Japan
:
Polen
- : -
G
28.06. 20:00
ENG
:
BEL
England
:
Belgien
- : -
G
28.06. 20:00
PAN
:
TUN
Panama
:
Tunesien
- : -
Rangliste
Platz
Name
Punkte