..:: W M 2 0 1 8 ::..

Weltmeisterschaft 2018 in Russland

Tipps von Manfred
G
Spielzeit
Spielbegegnung
Tipp
Ergebnis
P
A
14.06. 17:00
Do.
14.06.
17:00
RUS
:
KSA
Russland
:
Saudi-Arabien
2 : 0
5 : 0
1
A
15.06. 14:00
Fr.
15.06.
14:00
EGY
:
URU
Ägypten
:
Uruguay
0 : 2
0 : 1
1
B
15.06. 17:00
Fr.
15.06.
17:00
MAR
:
IRI
Marokko
:
Iran
3 : 0
0 : 1
0
B
15.06. 20:00
Fr.
15.06.
20:00
POR
:
ESP
Portugal
:
Spanien
2 : 1
3 : 3
0
C
16.06. 12:00
Sa.
16.06.
12:00
FRA
:
AUS
Frankreich
:
Australien
4 : 0
2 : 1
1
D
16.06. 15:00
Sa.
16.06.
15:00
ARG
:
ISL
Argentinien
:
Island
3 : 1
1 : 1
0
C
16.06. 18:00
Sa.
16.06.
18:00
PER
:
DEN
Peru
:
Dänemark
0 : 3
0 : 1
1
D
16.06. 21:00
Sa.
16.06.
21:00
CRO
:
NIG
Kroatien
:
Nigeria
1 : 1
2 : 0
0
E
17.06. 14:00
So.
17.06.
14:00
CRC
:
SRB
Costa Rica
:
Serbien
0 : 2
0 : 1
1
F
17.06. 17:00
So.
17.06.
17:00
GER
:
MEX
Deutschland
:
Mexiko
3 : 1
0 : 1
0
E
17.06. 20:00
So.
17.06.
20:00
BRA
:
SUI
Brasilien
:
Schweiz
3 : 1
1 : 1
0
F
18.06. 14:00
Mo.
18.06.
14:00
SWE
:
KOR
Schweden
:
Südkorea
3 : 0
1 : 0
1
G
18.06. 17:00
Mo.
18.06.
17:00
BEL
:
PAN
Belgien
:
Panama
2 : 1
3 : 0
1
G
18.06. 20:00
Mo.
18.06.
20:00
TUN
:
ENG
Tunesien
:
England
0 : 4
1 : 2
1
H
19.06. 14:00
Di.
19.06.
14:00
COL
:
JAP
Kolumbien
:
Japan
3 : 0
1 : 2
0
H
19.06. 17:00
Di.
19.06.
17:00
POL
:
SEN
Polen
:
Senegal
2 : 0
1 : 2
0
A
19.06. 20:00
Di.
19.06.
20:00
RUS
:
EGY
Russland
:
Ägypten
2 : 0
3 : 1
3
B
20.06. 14:00
Mi.
20.06.
14:00
POR
:
MAR
Portugal
:
Marokko
4 : 1
1 : 0
1
A
20.06. 17:00
Mi.
20.06.
17:00
URU
:
KSA
Uruguay
:
Saudi-Arabien
2 : 1
1 : 0
3
B
20.06. 20:00
Mi.
20.06.
20:00
IRI
:
ESP
Iran
:
Spanien
0 : 4
0 : 1
1
C
21.06. 14:00
Do.
21.06.
14:00
DEN
:
AUS
Dänemark
:
Australien
2 : 1
1 : 1
0
C
21.06. 17:00
Do.
21.06.
17:00
FRA
:
PER
Frankreich
:
Peru
3 : 0
1 : 0
1
D
21.06. 20:00
Do.
21.06.
20:00
ARG
:
CRO
Argentinien
:
Kroatien
2 : 1
0 : 3
0
E
22.06. 14:00
Fr.
22.06.
14:00
BRA
:
CRC
Brasilien
:
Costa Rica
3 : 0
2 : 0
1
D
22.06. 17:00
Fr.
22.06.
17:00
NIG
:
ISL
Nigeria
:
Island
0 : 1
2 : 0
0
E
22.06. 20:00
Fr.
22.06.
20:00
SRB
:
SUI
Serbien
:
Schweiz
1 : 1
1 : 2
0
G
23.06. 14:00
Sa.
23.06.
14:00
BEL
:
TUN
Belgien
:
Tunesien
2 : 0
5 : 2
1
F
23.06. 17:00
Sa.
23.06.
17:00
KOR
:
MEX
Südkorea
:
Mexiko
1 : 3
1 : 2
1
F
23.06. 20:00
Sa.
23.06.
20:00
GER
:
SWE
Deutschland
:
Schweden
2 : 1
2 : 1
5
G
24.06. 14:00
So.
24.06.
14:00
ENG
:
PAN
England
:
Panama
5 : 0
6 : 1
3
H
24.06. 17:00
So.
24.06.
17:00
JAP
:
SEN
Japan
:
Senegal
2 : 1
2 : 2
0
H
24.06. 20:00
So.
24.06.
20:00
POL
:
COL
Polen
:
Kolumbien
3 : 1
0 : 3
0
A
25.06. 16:00
Mo.
25.06.
16:00
KSA
:
EGY
Saudi-Arabien
:
Ägypten
2 : 1
2 : 1
5
A
25.06. 16:00
Mo.
25.06.
16:00
URU
:
RUS
Uruguay
:
Russland
1 : 2
3 : 0
0
B
25.06. 20:00
Mo.
25.06.
20:00
IRI
:
POR
Iran
:
Portugal
0 : 3
1 : 1
0
B
25.06. 20:00
Mo.
25.06.
20:00
ESP
:
MAR
Spanien
:
Marokko
2 : 0
2 : 2
0
C
26.06. 16:00
Di.
26.06.
16:00
AUS
:
PER
Australien
:
Peru
1 : 0
0 : 2
0
C
26.06. 16:00
Di.
26.06.
16:00
DEN
:
FRA
Dänemark
:
Frankreich
1 : 3
0 : 0
0
D
26.06. 20:00
Di.
26.06.
20:00
NIG
:
ARG
Nigeria
:
Argentinien
1 : 1
1 : 2
0
D
26.06. 20:00
Di.
26.06.
20:00
ISL
:
CRO
Island
:
Kroatien
1 : 2
1 : 2
5
F
27.06. 16:00
Mi.
27.06.
16:00
KOR
:
GER
Südkorea
:
Deutschland
0 : 2
2 : 0
0
F
27.06. 16:00
Mi.
27.06.
16:00
MEX
:
SWE
Mexiko
:
Schweden
2 : 1
0 : 3
0
E
27.06. 20:00
Mi.
27.06.
20:00
SUI
:
CRC
Schweiz
:
Costa Rica
2 : 0
2 : 2
0
E
27.06. 20:00
Mi.
27.06.
20:00
SRB
:
BRA
Serbien
:
Brasilien
1 : 3
0 : 2
3
H
28.06. 16:00
Do.
28.06.
16:00
SEN
:
COL
Senegal
:
Kolumbien
0 : 2
0 : 1
1
H
28.06. 16:00
Do.
28.06.
16:00
JAP
:
POL
Japan
:
Polen
1 : 2
0 : 1
3
G
28.06. 20:00
Do.
28.06.
20:00
ENG
:
BEL
England
:
Belgien
1 : 1
0 : 1
0
G
28.06. 20:00
Do.
28.06.
20:00
PAN
:
TUN
Panama
:
Tunesien
0 : 1
1 : 2
3
8
30.06. 16:00
Sa.
30.06.
16:00
FRA
:
ARG
Frankreich
:
Argentinien
2 : 1
4 : 3
3
8
30.06. 20:00
Sa.
30.06.
20:00
URU
:
POR
Uruguay
:
Portugal
1 : 2
2 : 1
0
8
01.07. 16:00
So.
01.07.
16:00
ESP
:
RUS
Spanien
:
Russland
3 : 0
4 : 5
0
8
01.07. 20:00
So.
01.07.
20:00
CRO
:
DEN
Kroatien
:
Dänemark
1 : 2
4 : 3
0
8
02.07. 16:00
Mo.
02.07.
16:00
BRA
:
MEX
Brasilien
:
Mexiko
3 : 1
2 : 0
3
8
02.07. 20:00
Mo.
02.07.
20:00
BEL
:
JAP
Belgien
:
Japan
3 : 0
3 : 2
1
8
03.07. 16:00
Di.
03.07.
16:00
SWE
:
SUI
Schweden
:
Schweiz
2 : 1
1 : 0
3
8
03.07. 20:00
Di.
03.07.
20:00
COL
:
ENG
Kolumbien
:
England
1 : 3
3 : 4
1
4
06.07. 16:00
Fr.
06.07.
16:00
URU
:
FRA
Uruguay
:
Frankreich
1 : 3
0 : 2
3
4
06.07. 20:00
Fr.
06.07.
20:00
BRA
:
BEL
Brasilien
:
Belgien
3 : 2
1 : 2
0
4
07.07. 16:00
Sa.
07.07.
16:00
SWE
:
ENG
Schweden
:
England
1 : 2
0 : 2
1
4
07.07. 20:00
Sa.
07.07.
20:00
RUS
:
CRO
Russland
:
Kroatien
1 : 2
5 : 6
3
2
10.07. 20:00
Di.
10.07.
20:00
FRA
:
BEL
Frankreich
:
Belgien
2 : 1
1 : 0
3
2
11.07. 20:00
Mi.
11.07.
20:00
CRO
:
ENG
Kroatien
:
England
1 : 2
2 : 1
0
1
14.07. 16:00
Sa.
14.07.
16:00
BEL
:
ENG
Belgien
:
England
2 : 1
2 : 0
1
1
15.07. 17:00
So.
15.07.
17:00
FRA
:
CRO
Frankreich
:
Kroatien
3 : 1
4 : 2
3
Rangliste
Platz
Name
Punkte
Betrag
1
100
22,00 €
2
78
24,20 €
3
77
24,30 €
4
75
24,50 €
5
73
24,70 €
 
73
24,70 €
7
72
24,80 €
8
71
24,90 €
9
67
25,30 €
10
65
25,50 €
11
62
25,80 €
12
54
26,60 €
13
39
28,10 €
 
 
Kasse
325,40 €